Bburago Fiat 500L (1968) - Realistic 1:21 Scale Model Car, Officially Licensed by Fiat, Recommended Age 3+ Years

Fiat 500 Lusso 500L Red 1968 Detailed Burago Diecast 1:24 LGB G Scale Model Car

Bburago Fiat 500L (1968) - Realistic 1:21 Scale Model Car, Officially Licensed by Fiat, Recommended Age 3+ Years

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.39
Free Delivery

Bburago Fiat 500L (1968) - Realistic 1:21 Scale Model Car, Officially Licensed by Fiat, Recommended Age 3+ Years

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.39
Free Delivery

Bburago Fiat 500L (1968) - Realistic 1:21 Scale Model Car, Officially Licensed by Fiat, Recommended Age 3+ Years

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.39
Free Delivery

Bburago Fiat 500L (1968) - Realistic 1:21 Scale Model Car, Officially Licensed by Fiat, Recommended Age 3+ Years

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£14.39
Free Delivery

Bburago Fiat 500L (1968) - Realistic 1:21 Scale Model Car, Officially Licensed by Fiat, Recommended Age 3+ Years

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.39
Delivery from £4.25

Bburago Fiat 500L (1968) - Realistic 1:21 Scale Model Car, Officially Licensed by Fiat, Recommended Age 3+ Years

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.39
Delivery from £4.49

Bburago Fiat 500L (1968) - Realistic 1:21 Scale Model Car, Officially Licensed by Fiat, Recommended Age 3+ Years

Cheapest Price
£14.39
Delivery from £4.49

Bburago B18-22099 1:24 1968 Fiat 500L Model, Colour May Vary

In stock
£15.83
Free Delivery

FIAT 500 L - red - Bburago 1:24

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.13
Delivery from £21.93
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bburago Fiat 500L (1968) - Realistic 1:21 Scale Model Car, Officially Licensed by Fiat, Recommended Age 3+ Years

Cheapest offer

FIAT 500L: Faithful 1:21 scale reproduction of the legendary 1968 Fiat 500L. The die-cast model, a tribute to Fiat's iconic design and automotive history, is designed to reproduce the details and features of the real car in an extremely authentic way. The product is officially licensed by Fiat. TECHNICAL FEATURES: Discover the thrill of authenticity with our collectible product! With the scale model of the Fiat 500L, featuring opening doors, roof and boot, you can explore the accuracy of the details and interior finishes. RECOMMENDED AGE: Scale model perfect for collectors of all ages. Recommended for children aged 3 years and above. IDEAL AS A GIFT: Are you looking for an original and refined gift for a car enthusiast? A scale model of a classic car such as the Fiat 500L, an authentic piece of Italian automotive history, is the perfect choice! Whether they are an experienced collector or a novice, a quality model car will win them over and enrich their collection. BBURAGO: the iconic brand of die-cast scale vehicles licensed by major car manufacturers. Its models have contributed to the growth of children around the world and the passion of adults. The target audience is broad, from children to serious vehicle collectors., Manufacturer: BBURAGO
£14.39
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Certification CE
Product type City car model
Product colour Red
Suggested gender Male
Scale 1:24
Construction type Preassembled
Original model name Fiat 500l 1968

Logistics data

Country of origin China

Packaging data

Package width 240 mm
Package depth 127 mm
Package height 100 mm
Package weight 500 g
Package type Closed box

Weight & dimensions

Weight 425 g

Product information

At a glance

• Robust Die-cast Construction: Ensures lasting quality.
• Intricate Design: Captures the essence of Fiat.
• Functional Features: Opening doors and rolling wheels.

Similar products

Lusso Floor Carpet Mats for Car | Tailored/Compatible to Fit Fiat 500 2012+ Onwards | with DELUXE Carpet | Front & Rear with Heel Pad | 4-Piece Set (Red Edging)
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lusso Floor Carpet Mats for Car | Tailored/Compatible to Fit Fiat 500 2012+ Onwards | with DELUXE Carpet | Front & Rear with Heel Pad | 4-Piece Set (Silver Edging)
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lusso Rubber Mats for Car | Tailored/Compatible to Fiat 500L 2013 to 2018 | Heavy Duty 3mm Rubber Car Mats | 4 - Piece Set (Black Edging)
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lusso Rubber Mats for Car | Tailored/Compatible to Fiat 500L 2013 to 2018 | Heavy Duty 3mm Rubber Car Mats | 4 - Piece Set (Red Edging)
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lusso Floor Carpet Mats for Car | Tailored/Compatible to Fit Fiat 500 2012+ Onwards | with DELUXE Carpet | Front & Rear with Heel Pad | 4-Piece Set (Black Edging)
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery