FIBOX JB-2.5-WH Enclosure

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.32
Delivery from £13.20

JB2.5WH Enclosure: Junction Box X: 90mm Y: 90mm Z: 49mm Polypropylene FIB

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.44
Delivery from £17.47

JB 2.5 WH Enclosure: Junction Box X: 110mm Y: 110mm Z: 49mm IP65 White FIBOX

Cheapest Total Price
£19.43
Delivery from £6.99
FIBOX JB-2.5-WH Enclosure

Cheapest offer

Hersteller: FIBOX / Type: Cable Box / Model: JB 2.5 WH
£13.32
ebay.co.uk