Fidlock Dry Bag Maxi: Black Colour: Black

Cheapest Price
Royal Mail Small & Light
£32.95
Delivery from £2.50

Fidlock Hermetic Maxi Dry Bag One Size

In stock
£33.00
Delivery from £2.99

Fidlock Hermetic Maxi Dry Bag One Size

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£34.18
Free Delivery

Fidlock Hermetic Maxi Dry Bag One Size

In stock
£34.98
Free Delivery

Fidlock Hermetic Maxi Dry Bag One Size

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Fidlock - Hermetic Dry Bag - Protective cover size M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£36.35
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Fidlock Hermetic Medi Dry Bag One Size
£21.75
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fidlock Hermetic Medi Dry Bag 100% Waterproof One Size
£26.99
Compare 9 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Fidlock Hermetic Medi Dry Bag One Size
£23.49
Compare 6 prices
diveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fidlock Dry Bag Mega, Transparent w/ Black Back - 244 x 277mm
£36.49
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fidlock Dry Bag Maxi: Black Colour: Black

Cheapest offer

The Hermetic dry bag maxi is the perfect size if you are out and about with a few more items than you planned or if you have a smartphone in XL size with you. Even maps can be stored easily in your bag during a hike - of course so can more high tech GPS equipment. This clear version is perfect for pictures and selfies on the go. Compact magnetic self-sealing bag with Gooper technology 100% waterproof to a depth of 30 meters and sand proof IPX8 standard certified For smartphone and valuables Full phone functionality through case No interference with electronics and cards Lanyard included Size - 150mm x 192mm The Blue ATT Version is Clear on Both Sides with a Blue Coloured Magnetic Bar The Black TTB Version has a transparent front with a black back.
£32.95
Royal Mail Small & Light
outdooraction.co.uk