Fidlock Dry Bag Medi: Black Colour: Black

Fidlock Hermetic Medi Dry Bag 100% Waterproof One Size

Used Offers from

Fidlock Dry Bag Medi: Black Colour: Black

Cheapest Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.00

Fidlock Medi 100% Waterproof Phone Pouch NEW case open water wild swimming

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Fidlock Hermetic Medi Dry Bag One Size

In stock
£27.99
27.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Fidlock Hermetic Medi Dry Bag One Size

In stock
£28.00
Delivery from £2.99

Fidlock HERMETIC Dry Bag Medi

£28.00
Delivery from £2.99

Fidlock Dry Bag Medi (TTB) - 100% Waterproof Magnetic Closing Touch Screen Bag

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Delivery from £2.50

Fidlock Hermetic Medi Dry Bag One Size

In stock
£30.76
Free Delivery

Fidlock Dry Bag Medi

£30.99
Free Delivery

Fidlock Dry Bag Medi, Transparent w/ Black Back - 111 x 179mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.54
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

Fidlock Hermetic Medi Dry Bag One Size
£21.75
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fidlock Hermetic Medi Self Sealing Dry Bag/Phone Pouch - Petrol Blue
£22.18
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fidlock Hermetic Medi Dry Bag One Size
£23.49
Compare 5 prices
diveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fidlock Hermetic Medi Dry Bag Clear
£23.53
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fidlock Dry Bag Medi: Black Colour: Black

Cheapest offer

Small magnetic self-sealing bag with patented gooper technology The Hermetic dry bag medi is perfectly sized for smartphones. It will keep the phone, money and documents dry and safe on all bike rides. Thanks to the touch-ready foil, full phone functionality allows the use of the phone while inside the bag. Small magnetic self-sealing bag with Gooper technology 100% waterproof to a depth of 30 meters and sand proof IPX8 standard certified For smartphone and valuables Full phone functionality through case No interference with electronics and cards Lanyard included Size - 110mm x 180mm The Black TTB version has the Clear Front and Black Back The Petrol PTTT version a clear front and back
£26.99
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk