Fidlock Twist 450ml+magnetic Mount Water Bottle Grey One Size Grey

4.2 (612)

Fidlock Twist 450ml+magnetic Mount Water Bottle Grey One Size Grey

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fidlock Twist Bottle 450 Kit - Transparent Black / 450ml

2-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £3.95

Fidlock Twist Bottle and Base Kit - 450ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Delivery from £2.99

Fidlock Twist Bottle and Base Kit - 450ml

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Delivery from £2.99

Fidlock Twist 450ml Cycling Bottle & Bike Base (Transparent Black)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Delivery from £3.00

Fidlock Twist Trinkflasche 450ml Fahrrad Halterung Magnetisch Rahmen Wasserflasche Befestigung, 09611(TBL)

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.31
Free Delivery

Fidlock Twist Trinkflasche 450ml Fahrrad Halterung Magnetisch Rahmen Wasserflasche Befestigung, 09611(TBL)

Unknown
£36.32
Free Delivery

Fidlock Twist Bottle 450 + Bike Base - Magnetic Mounting System / 450 ml / Smoke

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.32
Free Delivery

Fidlock Twist Trinkflasche 450ml Fahrrad Halterung Magnetisch Rahmen Wasserflasche Befestigung, 09611(TBL)

In stock
£39.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fidlock Twist 450ml+magnetic Mount Water Bottle Grey One Size Grey

Cheapest offer

If you appreciate a clean look and easy handling this is your bottle + mount. With the TWIST bottle by Fidlock, you can replace your standard drinks bottle and bottle cage with a system that combines a magnetic mount with a mechanical snap lock. This combination guarantees a secure hold of the bottle, even when it´s getting rougher. As it is especially designed for frames with little space, the TWIST bottle system fits all bikes with a classic bottle cage mount. Simply turn the bottle sideways to remove it. To secure the bottle, it´s sufficient to hold it near the magnetic mount. The magnet attract the bottle to make sure it automatically locks into place. This ensures easy handling even when space is limited. Thus, it is the perfect solution for e.g. MTBs where the rear shock is so big you cannot mount a standard bottle cage. Yet, the TWIST bottle by Fidlock is also a real eye catcher on bikes with sufficient space, as it floats over the frame as if by magic. In addition, the black fr
£27.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Twist Mechanism: Quick access to beverages.
• Leak-Resistant: No spills in your bag.
• Eco-Friendly: BPA-free and dishwasher safe.