Fidlock Twist 550ml + Base Water Bottle Grey One Size Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fidlock Twist 550 Compact Bottle Kit - Transparent Black / 550ml

2-3 days
£39.95
Delivery from £3.95

Fidlock Twist Bottle 550 + Bike Base Set (Smoke)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.50
Free Delivery

Fidlock Twist Bottle 550ml Compact + Bike Base - Trans Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Fidlock Twist Bottle 550 + Bike Base Set (Smoke)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£47.21
Delivery from £9.99

NI - Fidlock Twist Bottle 550 Compact + Bike Base 550ml in Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Delivery from £3.00
Fidlock Twist 550ml + Base Water Bottle Grey One Size Grey

Cheapest offer

FIDLOCK Twist 550ml + Base Water BottleCategory: Training and competitionSubcategory: BottlesProduct Description:Revolutionize your on-the-go hydration with the FIDLOCK TWIST 550ml Bottle + Base system. Designed for athletes and cyclists who demand performance, speed, and reliability, this innovative product replaces the traditional bottle cage with a state-of-the-art magnetic-mechanical mounting system. Say goodbye to fumbling for your bottle and the distracting rattle of a loose cage. The TWIST system offers an unparalleled combination of secure holding power and incredibly intuitive, one-handed operation.The magic of the FIDLOCK TWIST lies in its unique technology. Powerful magnets automatically guide the bottle into the correct position on the base, where a satisfying snap confirms its initial connection. A robust mechanical lock then engages, securing the bottle firmly to your bike frame. This ensures your bottle stays put, no matter how rough the trail or uneven the road. Whether
£30.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fidlock Twist 550ml Antibacterial Water Bottle Grey One Size Grey
£34.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fidlock Twist 550ml Compact + Connector Water Bottle Grey One Size Clear
£27.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fidlock Twist 550ml Compact + Connector Water Bottle Grey One Size Grey
£27.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fidlock Twist Replacement Water Bottle
£14.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fidlock Twist Bottle 550 + Bike Base Set (Black)
£30.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99