Fidlock Twist 800ml Connector Water Bottle Black One Size Clear

Drinking Bottle and Cage Fidlock Twist Single 800 ml Black

Fidlock Twist 800ml Connector Water Bottle Black One Size Clear

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £6.99

Fidlock Twist Bottle, 800 Drinking Bottle with Twist Connector Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£38.50
Delivery from £9.99

Fidlock Twist Bottle, 800 Drinking Bottle with Twist Connector Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.31
Free Delivery

Fidlock Twist Bottle, 800 Drinking Bottle with Twist Connector Black

In stock
£39.31
Free Delivery

Fidlock Twist Bottle, 800 Drinking Bottle with Twist Connector Black

In stock
£47.50
Free Delivery
Fidlock Twist 800ml Connector Water Bottle Black One Size Clear

Cheapest offer

The new TWIST bottle with 800 ml capacity for those extra-long rides. Easy squeezing thanks to soft material and ultra-secure hold thanks to the belt-only technology consisting of a flexible and resistant belt, which is screwed to a special connector. Of course, despite the new technology, the TWIST bottle 800 is still compatible with all TWIST bases.Equipped with our lid with a self-sealing and leak-proof valve and optional dirt cover.This item includes the magnetic bottle connector but does NOT include the bike base. You will need a corresponding base to use this item. Strong magnets automatically attract different products, center them and snap them into the base.The mechanical latch holds the module securely on the frame. This ensures comfortable handling and a firm hold - even under heavy loads.With a simple TWIST, the TWIST modules are removed from the holder from the side in a clockwise direction.In this way, even the particularly narrow and small bicycle frames can be equipped
£27.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Backpack Drinking bottle 0.5 l Black Eva Solo SINGLE PIECE
£13.24
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Mr Dino 350 ml insulated water bottle Green one size
£25.10
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery