Paoletti Fiesta Bamboo Multicolour Pom Pom Velvet Cushion - Size: 50 x 35 cm - Wilko

Fiesta Soft Velvet Pom Pom Trimmed Cushion Paoletti Light Green One Size

Paoletti Fiesta Bamboo Multicolour Pom Pom Velvet Cushion - Size: 50 x 35 cm - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £5.99

Paoletti Fiesta Velvet Pom-Pom Polyester Filled Cushion

1-3 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £6.00

Paoletti Fiesta Velvet Filled Cushion, Gold

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Paoletti Fiesta Indigo Olive Pom Pom Velvet Cushion - Size: 50 x 35 cm - Multi - Wilko
£15.00
Compare 8 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Paoletti Riva Fiesta Rectangular Filled Cushion Multicoloured Pompom Edges-Soft Velvet Fabric-Discreet Zip Closure-100 Case (14" x 20" inches), Polyester, Hot Pink/Multi, 35 x 50cm (Pack of 2)
£30.00
15.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Paoletti Fiesta Bamboo Multicolour Pom Pom Velvet Cushion - Size: 50 x 35 cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Give a touch of style and elegance to your bed or sofa with the Paoletti Fiesta Bamboo Multicolour Pom Pom Velvet Cushion. The Fiesta cushion, aptly named after the Spanish word for festival, is a plethora of bright colours and mixed tones. The velvet body of the cushion is an absolute delight to touch thanks to its sublimely soft texture, which catches the light from every angle. Contrasting coloured pom poms feature along the edges to further enhance the fun and tactile nature of the cushion. With a hidden zip closure, nothing takes away from this cushion's unique design. While this cushion cover is not machine washable due to its gorgeous pom poms, it is iron-appropriate.
£15.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)