FIESTAS GUIRCA | Pair of Ski Poles Multicolor (115 cm) - Sports Accessory for Parties of the 90s and Themed Celebrations - Unisex Adults - Multicolor

FIESTAS GUIRCA | Multicolour Ski Poles (45.3 in) - Sports Accessory for 90s Parties and Themed Celebrations - Unisex Adults - Multicolour

FIESTAS GUIRCA | Pair of Ski Poles Multicolor (115 cm) - Sports Accessory for Parties of the 90s and Themed Celebrations - Unisex Adults - Multicolor

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.80
Delivery from £3.00

FIESTAS GUIRCA Ski Poles Pair 45.3in Multicolour 90s Party Accessory

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

FIESTAS GUIRCA | Pair of Ski Poles Multicolor (115 cm) - Sports Accessory for Parties of the 90s and Themed Celebrations - Unisex Adults - Multicolor

In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

FIESTAS GUIRCA | Pair of Ski Poles Multicolor (115 cm) - Sports Accessory for Parties of the 90s and Themed Celebrations - Unisex Adults - Multicolor

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.69
Free Delivery
FIESTAS GUIRCA | Pair of Ski Poles Multicolor (115 cm) - Sports Accessory for Parties of the 90s and Themed Celebrations - Unisex Adults - Multicolor

Cheapest offer

LIVE THE ERA OF THE 90s! - Includes a pair of 115cm ski poles. Does not include suit, gloves or boots. Perfect for adding a retro touch to your parties and sports celebrations! DIMENSIONS - Pair of ski poles with a length of 115 cm, ideal for enjoying the snow in style and comfort. Get ready for adventure! This pair of 115 cm ski poles is made of PVC, ensuring durability and resistance. Perfect for your days in the snow. Colour: multi-coloured. GIVE A UNIQUE TOUCH TO YOUR PARTY! - This pair of ski poles is the perfect accessory for your 90s themed parties. Have fun and slide into the fun! COSTUMES AND ACCESSORIES FOR ALL OCCASIONS - At Fiestas Guirca we have costumes, accessories and decoration for Halloween, Carnival, Stag Parties, and more. Visit our Amazon store to see more., Manufacturer: FIESTAS GUIRCA
£12.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

FIESTAS GUIRCA | 70's Multicolour Trousers (38-40/M) - Fancy Dress Accessory for 70s Themed Parties and Carnival - Ideal for Adult Women - Retro and Vintage Style - Multicolour
£16.63
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
FIESTAS GUIRCA | Orange Man Fancy Dress Adult (38-40/M) - Head, Shirt and Trousers - Fairy Tale and Fantasy Costumes for Halloween, Carnival and Fancy Dress Parties - Ideal for Men - Multicolour
£42.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery