Panini FIFA World Cup 2026 Sticker Tin - Pack of 16

FIFA World Cup 2026 Sticker Collection Classic Tin

Used Offers from

Panini FIFA World Cup 2026 Sticker Tin - Pack of 16

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

FIFA WORLD CUP 2026™ Official Sticker Collection Mega Tin x1

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

FIFA World Cup 2026 Sticker Collection Classic Tin

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

FIFA World Cup 2026 Sticker Collection Classic Tin

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

FIFA World Cup 2026 Sticker Collection Classic Tin

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

FIFA World Cup 2026 Sticker Collection Multiset
£8.99
Compare 13 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
LEGO Editions FIFA World Cup 2026 Official Emblem 43032
£20.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
WORLD CUP 26 TRIONDA CLUB BALL
£17.99
Compare 11 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Panini Adrenalyn XL FIFA World Cup 2026 Trading Card Tin
£16.99
Compare 7 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Adidas Mini Trionda 2026 World Cup Unisex Football White 1
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
decathlon.co.uk
Panini FIFA World Cup 2026 Sticker Tin - Pack of 16

Cheapest offer

The new FIFA World Cup 2026 Sticker collection is the perfect way to get closer to the game. Fans can have fun collecting and swaping with friends. There are a total of 930 stickers to collect including Player Portraits, Team Logos and team stickers. Get off to a mega start with a Classic tin, which includes a collector's storage tin and 16 packets of Stickers. Contains 16 sticker packets + Collector Storage Tin. Each packet contains 7 stickers. Officially Licensed FIFA World Cup 2026 product. Enjoy the excitement of collecting and swapping with friends. #GOTGOTNEED. 930 assorted characters to collect - 112 supplied. For ages 6 years and over. 1 year manufacturer's guarantee. EAN 8051708031188. WARNING(S):Only for domestic use.
£19.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk