Fifty Five South Trento Metal Side Table - Grey

Used Offers from

Fifty Five South Trento Metal Side Table - Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£103.00
Delivery from £9.95

Orsina Stylish And Durable Side Table With Grey Glass Top, Versatile Black Bedside Table, Small Lounge Table

1-3 working days
£116.49
Free Delivery

Trento Side Table With Grey Glass Top - Black

3-5 working days
£128.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Stylish & Durable Side Table With Grey Glass Top, Versatile Black Bedside Table, Small Lounge Table Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£140.99

Similar products

Fifty Five South Azalea Two Seat Natural Fabric Sofa One Size Gold
£652.99
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £49.99
Fifty Five South Piermount Black Velvet And Gold Bar Stool One Size Black
£329.99
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fifty Five South Boho Metal And Gold Finish Carve Side Table, Gold
£90.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Fifty Five South Oria Warm Metallic Side Table One Size Gold
£212.99
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Fifty Five South Akola Copper Finish Round Wall Mirror One Size Gold
£355.99
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Fifty Five South Trento Metal Side Table - Grey

Cheapest offer

This side table features a black metallic base and a grey glass top. A hanging mesh below the top provides additional storage space. The slender frame gives this table a minimalist profile. Part of the Trento collection. Size H 55, W 54, D 25cm. Made from metal and ergonomic mesh. Weight 4kg. Fully assembled. Maximum load weight 5kg. Package Dimensions:Package 1 dimensions: H57, W56, D27cm.Package 1 weight: 5.2kg. General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 5018705442808.
£103.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk