Fifty Shades of Grey - Satin Eye Mask (Silver)

Fifty Shades of Grey Play Nice Satin and Lace Blindfold - Black Black

Fifty Shades of Grey - Satin Eye Mask (Silver)

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£13.46
Delivery from £5.71

Fifty Shades of Grey Play Nice Satin and Lace Blindfold - Black Black

3 Working days
£13.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fifty Shades of Grey Play Nice Satin & Lace Blindfold

2-4 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £4.50

FIFTY SHADES - Satin and Lace Blindfold

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

FIFTY SHADES - Satin and Lace Blindfold

In stock
£19.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fifty Shades of Grey 10 Days of Play Couple’s Bondage Kit - VALENTINES DAY
£55.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fifty Shades of Grey Body Massager - Massager (Black)
£12.58
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Erotic Massage Oil Fifty Shades of Grey (90 ml)
£7.19
Compare 3 prices
lovehoney.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fifty Shades of Grey Sensation 20 Function Mini Male Vibrator - Black Black
£35.90
Compare 2 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Fifty Shades of Grey Sweet Anticipation Collar & Lead
£31.99
Compare 4 prices
secrets-shop.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Fifty Shades of Grey - Satin Eye Mask (Silver)

Cheapest offer

The latest addition to the Fifty Shades collection is ready to join your lineup! A silver satin blindfold adorned with beautiful black lace.Why is it great?Original, branded Fifty Shades productPadded, high-quality product - causes no injury, ideal for beginnersWide, elastic headband - comfortable fit, fits perfectlyUnisex - suitable for both women and menFeatures a nose cutout, ensuring snug coverageUnique black lace decoration - elegantly sexyImportant:Hand wash onlySet includes: 1 blindfold Product specifications and features:Branded Fifty Shades productUnisex product: suitable for both women and menSoft, quality materialElastic, wide headbandDimensions: 18 x 7.2 x 1.2 cmColor: silver-blackMaterial: 100% PolyesterWeight: 45gCleaning recommendation: Hand washable in mild detergent water, do not iron, do not bleach, do not tumble dry. Watch the satin blindfold (black-silver) demo video from Fifty Shades!
£13.46
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk