Fifty Shades of Grey Sweet Anticipation Reversible Restraint Bar with Cuffs - Black Black

Fifty Shades of Grey Spreader Bar - Sweet Anticipation - with Cuffs - Reversible

Used Offers from

Fifty Shades of Grey Sweet Anticipation Reversible Restraint Bar with Cuffs - Black Black

Cheapest Price
3 Working days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fifty Shades of Grey Sweet Anticipation Reversible Spreader Bar with Cuffs 17 Inch

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£47.99
Free Delivery

Fifty Shades of Grey Spreader Bar-5398050000 Rot One Size

In stock
£56.20
135.42 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Fifty Shades of Grey Spreader Bar-5398050000 Rot One Size

In stock
£56.21
Free Delivery

Fifty Shades of Grey - Spreader Bar with Cuffs (Black-Red)

3-4 working days
£76.30
Delivery from £5.71

Fifty Shades Sweet Anticipation Spreader Bar with Cuffs App Controlled

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fifty Shades of Grey 10 Days of Play Couple’s Bondage Kit - VALENTINES DAY
£55.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fifty Shades of Grey Body Massager - Massager (Black)
£12.58
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Erotic Massage Oil Fifty Shades of Grey (90 ml)
£7.19
Compare 3 prices
lovehoney.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fifty Shades of Grey Sensation 20 Function Mini Male Vibrator - Black Black
£35.90
Compare 2 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Fifty Shades of Grey Sweet Anticipation Collar & Lead
£31.99
Compare 4 prices
secrets-shop.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Fifty Shades of Grey Sweet Anticipation Reversible Restraint Bar with Cuffs - Black Black

Cheapest offer

Create your own Christian and Ana mise en scène with the Sweet Anticipation Restraint Bar. With adjustable, padded cuffs for ultra comfort, this 17.5-inch bar helps part lovers' legs for a view you won't forget, and an experience they'll love to remember. “I am just sensation lost in this void of pleasure. Up and down... again and again... Oh yes…” - Anastasia A pair of faux leather, padded cuffs embrace your partner's ankles with a firm but comfortable grip thanks to the six-hole buckle fastening, while the solid metal bar helps open their legs for easy access to their most intimate areas. Clips connect each ankle cuff to the bar on both sides, and are easy to unlink. Experiment by attaching different sets of cuffs to the bar's D-rings for versatile restraint options and a plethora of positions. Part of the Fifty Shades of Grey Official Pleasure Collection approved by author E L James.
£44.99
3 Working days
lovehoney.co.uk