kenable Figure 8 Power Cable UK Plug to C7 Lead for LED Smart TV Laptop Audio Video Equipment White 1m

Figure 8 Power Cable UK Plug to C7 Lead for LED or Smart TV White 1m

kenable Figure 8 Power Cable UK Plug to C7 Lead for LED Smart TV Laptop Audio Video Equipment White 1m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Kenable Power Cable Uk Plug (3A Fused) To C7 (Figure 8) 0.75mm Lead 1M White

1-3 working days
£6.17
Delivery from £6.00
kenable Figure 8 Power Cable UK Plug to C7 Lead for LED Smart TV Laptop Audio Video Equipment White 1m

Cheapest offer

WIDE DEVICE COMPATIBILITY - C7 figure 8 connector fits LED TVs, Smart TVs (LG, Samsung), laptop power supplies, portable CD players, audio/video equipment and other low-powered appliances requiring 2-pin mains connection SAFETY CERTIFIED CONSTRUCTION - British Standards approved mains cable with moulded PVC connectors, 13 Amp UK plug fitted with 3A fuse, ROHS certified for safe home and office use QUALITY MOULDED CONNECTORS - Durable PVC moulding provides strain relief and professional finish, ensuring reliable power connection without loose or exposed wiring IDEAL CABLE LENGTH - 1 metre white power lead gives convenient reach from wall socket to TV, audio equipment or laptop charger without excess cable clutter FIGURE OF EIGHT DESIGN - Classic two-circle side-by-side C7 connector (also known as shotgun or micky mouse cable) for polarised 2-pin IEC connection
£5.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk