Fila Deterdek Pro Concentrated Acid Cleaner for Porcelain and Ceramic Tiles 1L
FILA Surface Care Solutions, DETERDEK PRO, Cement Remover and Brick Acid Cleaner, Efflorescence Remover, Strong Patio Cleaner, Ideal for Porcelain Tile, 1L
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.04
11.04 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49
Fila Deterdek / Deterdek Pro - Concentrated Acid Detergent 1 Liter
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.11
Delivery from £20.52
FILA Surface Care Solutions, DETERDEK PRO, Cement Remover and Brick Acid Cleaner, Efflorescence Remover, Strong Patio Cleaner, Ideal for Porcelain Tile, 1L
Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
FILA Surface Care Solutions DETERDEK 5L - Concentrated Acidic Cleaner for Porcelain and Ceramic Tiles
£40.89
8.18 GBP/1.0 l
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FILA Surface Care Solutions, DETERDEK PRO, Cement Remover and Brick Acid Cleaner, Efflorescence Remover, Strong Patio Cleaner, Ideal for Porcelain Tile, 5L
£40.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FILA Surface Care Solutions, DETERDEK PRO, Cement Remover and Brick/Patio Acid Cleaner, Porcelain Tile, 1L Bundle with FILA Surface Care Solutions, CLEANER PRO - Hard Floor Cleaner Liquid, 1L
£21.89
10.94 GBP/1.0 l
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FUGAPROOF, Grout Sealer Spray, 750ml & , DETERDEK PRO, Cement Remover and Brick Acid Cleaner, Efflorescence Remover, Strong Patio Cleaner, Ideal for Porcelain Tile, 1L
£30.16
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49