Trainers Fila Kreatix Blanc 45

FILA Men Kreatix Sneaker, White Red, 10.5 UK

Trainers Fila Kreatix Blanc 45

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£43.63
Delivery from £16.99

FILA Men's Kreatix Trainers, White Red, 45 EU, White Fila Red, 10.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£47.13
Delivery from £9.80

FILA Men's Kreatix Trainers, White Red, 45 EU, White Fila Red, 10.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£56.19
Delivery from £9.99
Trainers Fila Kreatix Blanc 45

Cheapest offer

The Fila Kreatix trainers perfectly embody the blend of comfort and urban style. Designed by the iconic brand Fila, these sneakers are an ideal choice for those looking for both performance and aesthetics in their daily lives.Featuring a modern and dynamic silhouette, the Fila Kreatix stand out with their clean lines and bold design. Whether for a night out with friends, a shopping day, or a stroll through the city, these trainers will accompany you with elegance and confidence.The first feature that catches the eye is their cushioning sole, which offers optimal comfort throughout the day. This helps reduce fatigue during your various activities. Additionally, their robust construction ensures durability and excellent grip, which is essential for moving easily across different surfaces.The Fila Kreatix do not overlook style either. Their reflective details and meticulous finish add a unique touch, making these sneakers a fashion accessory in their own right. Streetwear enthusiast...
£43.63
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

FILA Men's Kreatix Trainers, Turtledove Marshmallow, 8 UK
£40.39
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FILA Men's Kreatix Trainers, Black Gun Metal, 7 UK
£40.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FILA Men's Kreatix Trainers, Black Gun Metal, 6.5 UK
£40.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FILA Men's Kreatix Trainers, Turtledove Marshmallow, 10.5 UK
£41.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FILA Men's Kreatix Trainers, Fila Navy Bering Sea, 7 UK
£40.23
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery