Giorgio Patchwork Knitted Polo Shirt Navy/White/Skyway M

FILA Men's Polo Shirt Patchwork Giorgio, Navy/White/Skyway, Navy/White/Skyway, M

Giorgio Patchwork Knitted Polo Shirt Navy/White/Skyway M

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£55.95

Giorgio Crochet Patchwork Knitted Zip Polo Fila Navy, Medium

1-3 working days
£65.00
Delivery from £3.50

Similar products

FILA Men's Classic Vintage Stripped Polo Shirt, White/Red/Peacoat, M
£42.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Polo Fila Sunchon Blanc S
£26.30
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
BB1 Classic Vintage Stripe Polo Shirt Surf Spray/Navy/White XXL
£35.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
BB1 Classic Vintage Stripe Polo Shirt Surf Spray/Navy/White L
£35.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Fila - BB1 Striped Polo, White/Cred/Peacoat, L
£42.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Giorgio Patchwork Knitted Polo Shirt Navy/White/Skyway M

Cheapest offer

Bring a refined retro feel to your wardrobe with the Fila Giorgio Patchwork Knitted Polo Shirt in Navy, White and Skyway. Designed with a standout patchwork-inspired look, this smart-casual piece blends classic sports styling with a polished finish. The embroidered Fila logo on the chest adds a signature touch, while the branded zip fastening gives the front a clean and practical detail. Elasticated sleeves and a matching elasticated hem help create a neat, comfortable fit that keeps its shape throughout the day. The knitted construction adds texture and a premium feel, making this shirt ideal for dressing up everyday outfits without losing that relaxed Fila attitude. The combination of Navy, White and Skyway gives the design a fresh vintage edge that pairs easily with jeans, chinos or shorts. Whether worn zipped up for a sharper look or slightly open for laid-back styling, the Fila Giorgio Patchwork Knitted Polo Shirt is a versatile choice with authentic terrace-inspired character.
£55.95
Unknown
standout.co.uk