Filorga Lift Lift-Mask 1 pcs.

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£6.68
£7.59 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Filorga Lift Mask Sheet x1

3-6 days
£10.84
Delivery from £3.00

Filorga Lift-mask 1 piece

Delivery unknown
£11.25
Delivery from £7.60

Filorga Lift-Mask 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£12.75
Delivery from £4.95

FILORGA LIFT-MASK Ultra-lifting sheet mask - 1Mask Cream

2-5 working days
£13.00

Filorga Lift-Mask Anti-Ageing Lifting Firming Bio-Cellulose Face Mask N1

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.89
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

The Lift Mask from Filorga is a highly effective facial care product that firms sagging skin in 15 minutes and gives it a youthful radiance. It is based on the innovative Skin Lifting Technology with a high concentration of active ingredients. Thanks to its ultra-fine cellulose fibres, its high-dose ingredients penetrate deep into the skin and can be optimally distributed. It plumps up the skin, firms it and gives it a visibly smoother, plumper appearance. Powerful masks for youthfully firm skin and a radiantly beautiful complexion Filorga's Lift Mask firms and plumps the skin, leaving it looking youthfully fresh and plump in a short time. Unfold the mask, remove the protective net and place the gel-covered side on your face. Leave the face care product on for 15 minutes. Then spread the excess gel over the skin. The product does not need to be rinsed off. Use it a maximum of three times a week and experience visibly younger, smooth and radiant skin with Filorga's valuable masks!
£6.68
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Filorga Lift Structure Treatment
£67.58
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Filorga Lift-Structure Radiance 50ml
£33.50
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Filorga Lift Designer Treatment
£24.50
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Filorga - Programme Lift Intense Lift Effect Routine: Lift Structure Radiance 50
£55.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Filorga Collection LiftLift-Mask
£10.83
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99