Filorga Lift-Mask Ultra-Lifting Mask 14ml

Used Offers from

Filorga Lift-Mask Ultra-Lifting Mask 14ml

Cheapest Price
2-4 Days
£9.04
Delivery from £2.49

Filorga Lift Mask Sheet x1

3-6 days
£10.84
Delivery from £3.00

Filorga Lift-mask 1 piece

Delivery unknown
£11.45
Delivery from £7.60

Filorga - Lift Mask Ultra-Lifting Mask (14ml)

2-3 days
£12.69
Free Delivery

Filorga Lift-Mask 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£12.75
Delivery from £4.95

FILORGA LIFT-MASK Ultra-lifting sheet mask - 1Mask Cream

2-5 working days
£13.00

Filorga Lift-Mask Anti-Ageing Lifting Firming Bio-Cellulose Face Mask N1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

Filorga Collection LiftLift-Mask
£10.83
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Filorga Lift-Mask Ultra-Lifting Mask 14ml

Cheapest offer

Filorga Lift-Mask Ultra-Lifting Mask, the power of a serum concentrated into a new generation mask for a surprising anti-ageing effect in just 15 minutes.. Formulated based on active ingredients from aesthetic procedures, the cream boasts a collagen and hyaluronic acid complex that visibly tightens features, plumps the skin, and redefine face volume. At the same time, a duo of firming plant active ingredients [edelweiss extract + algae extract] stimulates the skin's major components to restore tone and firmness.. A powerful antioxidant for more youthful-looking skin. Skin-lifting technology: this new breed of bio cellulose allows you to apply the mask as an ultra-refreshing second skin that delivers potent active ingredients.. How To Use. Filorga Lift-Mask Ultra-Lifting Mask can be used three times a week.. Open the sachet and unfold the mask.. Remove the protective mesh, place the side with the gel onto the face, remove the second protective layer and smooth down the mask so it fits p
£9.04
2-4 Days
escentual.com(UK)