Filta La Dolce Frutta Doormat - Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina La Dolce Frutta Print Doormat

1-3 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina La Dolce Frutta Doormat in Brown | Size: 100 cm diameter Orsina Brown 100 cm diameter

3-5 working days
£17.49

La Dolce Frutta Doormat Non-skid Rectangular PVC Base

2-3 days
£18.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Filta La Dolce Frutta Doormat - Brown
£15.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Filta La Dolce Frutta Doormat - Brown

Cheapest offer

The la dolce frutta doormat is backed with PVC, giving it a firm grip on smooth flooring. It is made from coir, which gives it durability, water resistance, and the capacity to be easily maintained.
£15.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk