Filta Monkey Doormat - Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Monkey Animal Print Coir Doormat

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Monkey Doormat in Brown | Size: 100 cm diameter Orsina Brown 100 cm diameter

3-5 working days
£16.99

Monkey Elegant and functional Doormat

2-3 days
£18.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Filta Tree Monkey Doormat - Black
£15.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Orsina Filta Butterfly Coir Doormat
£10.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Filta Monkey Doormat - Brown
£15.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Filta Tiger Face Doormat - Brown
£15.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Filta Hippo Doormat - Brown
£15.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Filta Monkey Doormat - Brown

Cheapest offer

Made from renewable natural coir, the Monkey doormat has high-quality woven bristles that ward off the dust. A sturdy non-slip rubber backing prevents a slip and keeps the doormat in place.
£15.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk