Filta Urban Diamond Doormat - Multicolour

Used Offers from

Filta Urban Diamond Doormat - Multicolour

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Filta Urban Diamond Doormat

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Filta Urban Diamond Doormat | Size: Medium Orsina Multicolor Medium

3-5 working days
£16.99

Premier Housewares Urban Diamond Doormat, Multi

3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

URBAN DIAMOND DOORMAT MADE WITH ANTI-SLIP PVC

2-3 days
£18.49
Free Delivery

Filta Urban Diamond Doormat - Multicolour

Cheapest offer

Made from coir fibres, this doormat is durable and ensures excellent scraping properties. It comes with an anti slip PVC backing that keeps it in place on wet and tiled floors. The elegant striped pattern gives the mat a geometric appeal.
£15.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk