Filter Cartridges - Brita Maxtr Compatible - For Clearer & Better Water 3x

Filter cartridges for Brita Maxtr Sillar, 24-pack, improve water quality

Filter Cartridges - Brita Maxtr Compatible - For Clearer & Better Water 3x

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.06
Free Delivery

Filter cartridges - Brita Maxtr compatible - for clearer & better water...

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.09
Free Delivery

4x Water Filter Cartridges, Replaces BRITA Maxtr Britta, Filter Cartridges

£12.10
Free Delivery

Filter Cartridges - Brita Maxtr Compatible - For Clearer & Better Water 5x

£13.31
Free Delivery

7x replacement filter cartridges for BRITA Maxtr Britta water filter...

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.62
Free Delivery

Filter Cartridges Replace Brita Maxtr Sillar 6 Pack Reduce Limescale & Chlo...

£17.13
Free Delivery

7x Water filter cartridges, replaces BRITA Maxtr Britta filter cartridges

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.14
Free Delivery

12x Water filters compatible with Brita Maxtr cartridges remove...

£21.78
Free Delivery

12x filter cartridges - Brita Maxtr compatible - for clearer & better...

£24.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Filter Cartridges - Brita Maxtr Compatible - For Clearer & Better Water 3x

Cheapest offer

Number of Units: 3 / Model Compatibility: For Brita Maxtra+ / Manufacturer Part Number: SIL010 / Compatible Model: Brita Maxtra / Material: Plastic / Filtration Technology: Carbon / Suitable For: Filter Pitcher / Quantity Per Pack: 3 / Contaminant Removal: Chlorine Taste & Smell / Colour: White / Unit of Measure: Unit / Type: Replacement Filter / Product Type: Replacement Filter / Capacity: 250L / Pollutant Removal: Chlorine Taste & Smell / Model: Brita Maxtra+ / Cartridge Life: 1 Month / Brand Compatibility: For Brita / Country of Origin: Poland
£11.06
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brita P 1000 Water filter cartridge 1 pc(s)
£35.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRITA P 1000 4 pack filter cartridges
£200.52
Go to shop
brita.co.uk
Free Delivery
Juwel Bioflow Filter Cartridges - 3.0
£8.80
Go to shop
olibetta.uk
Delivery from £8.90
BRITA P 1000 2 pack filter cartridges
£100.26
Go to shop
brita.co.uk
Free Delivery
PearlCo Alkaline Classic - 1 Pack Water Filter Cartridges (Compatible with Brita® Classic)
£12.73
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49