PURFLUX AHA170 Pollen filter

FILTER INTERIOR AIR FOR OPEL ASTRA/Hatchback/Convertible/G/Van/GTC/Delvan/A+

PURFLUX AHA170 Pollen filter

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£19.49
Delivery from £8.45

PURFLUX AHA170 Filter, interior air for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.41
Delivery from £12.50

FILTER CABIN AIR AHA170 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk VECTRA/II ASTRAVAN/IV OPEL

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.41
Free Delivery

FILTER CABIN AIR AHA170 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk VECTRA/II ASTRAVAN/IV OPEL

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.53
Free Delivery

FILTER CABIN AIR AHA170 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk VECTRA/II ASTRAVAN/IV OPEL

£46.19
Free Delivery

FILTER CABIN AIR AHA170 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk VECTRA/II ASTRAVAN/IV OPEL

£46.19
Free Delivery

FILTER CABIN AIR AHA170 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk VECTRA/II ASTRAVAN/IV OPEL

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.19
Free Delivery

New Filter, interior air for CHEVROLET OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA F,ASTRA H,OPTIMA F

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

MANN-FILTER CU 2240 Cabin Air Filter - for Cars + Transporters
£8.11
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.12
VALEO 715727 Pollen filter
£10.99
Compare 17 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE LA 177 Pollen filter
£16.49
Compare 19 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
PURFLUX AHC264-2 Pollen filter
£14.57
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PURFLUX AHA170 Pollen filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Particulate filter (PM 2.5); Filter type: Particulate filter (PM 2.5); Basic version (Art. No.): AH170; Version with active carbon (Art. No.): AHC170; Height: 30; Length [mm]: 296; Width [mm]: 198; Construction Year from: 09/1996, 12/2004, 08/1999, 11/1998, 09/2000, 08/2000, 12/2000, 06/2002, 03/2003, 07/2002, 10/2003, 12/2005, 05/2004, 11/2005, 04/2006, 10/1999, 05/2001, 08/2003, 06/2006, 02/2007, 12/2006, 02/2008, 01/2011, 01/2012; Construction Year to: 02/1998, 06/2010, 07/2004, 12/2009, 07/2000, 08/2000, 09/2002, 06/2000, 05/2005, 09/2004, 12/2013, 08/2002, 08/2004, 01/2004, 03/2004, 12/2002, 07/2003, 01/2005, 09/2006, 11/2006, 08/2006, 12/2008, 02/2005, 06/2007, 07/2006, 10/2005, 07/2007, 09/2007, 11/2009, 05/2009, 07/2005, 12/2004, 10/2011, 06/2003; Vehicle type: Astra, Astra Classic, Astra Family
£19.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk