Filterbags 1x4/80 Original

Used Offers from

Filterbags 1x4/80 Original

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.85
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Melitta Original Coffee Filters Size 1x4, 80 Coffee Filters, For Filter Coffee Makers, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
6-8 days
£4.02
Free Delivery

Paper coffee filters Melitta Original 1x4, 80 pcs.

Delivery 3 - 5 working days
£4.39
Delivery from £3.99

Filterbags 1x4/80 Original

In stock
£5.00
Free Delivery

Filterbags 1x4/80 Original

In stock
£5.00
Free Delivery

Filterbags 1x4/80 Original

In stock
£6.45
Free Delivery

Filterbags 1x4/80 Original

In stock
£6.82
Free Delivery

Filterbags 1x4/80 Original

In stock
£6.94
Free Delivery

Melitta 80 AromaPor paper filters 1x4 4 cups universal American coffee machine

Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.79
Delivery from £1.19
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Filterbags 1x4/80 Original
£4.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Filterbags 1x4/80 Original
£8.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Filterbags 1x4/80 Original
£4.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Filterbags 1x4/80 Original
£6.14
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Filterbags 1x4/80 Original

Cheapest offer

Enjoy aroma rich, strong coffee without any added taste from the filter, Designed for filter coffee makers or as a single cup coffee filter, Perfect for 1x4 coffee filter holders Balanced taste: 3 zones of filtration to release, discover and balance the aromas of the coffee Rich in aromas: Optimal extraction of coffee oils thanks to AromaPor micro-perforations Ultra tear resistant, Biodegradable filter paper, FSC-certified, Chlorine-Free Contents: 80 Melitta Coffee Filters Original, Brown, Size 1x4, Weight: 144 g
£2.85
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.