Filterlogic Ffl-110B Fridge Water Filter Compatible With Bosch Ultraclarity

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.48
Delivery from £6.00

FilterLogic FFL-110B water filter compatible with Rangemaster / Haier / DXD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
GBP 17.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

FilterLogic FFL110B water filter compatible for Bosch 644845 UltraClarity, Neff

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

FilterLogic FFL-110B water filter for Siemens IQ-500 KA92DAI20G fridge freezer

£17.99
Free Delivery

FFL-110B Compatible with Bosch Ultraclarity 644845 Fridge Water Filter

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
GBP 19.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

FFL-110B Compatible with Bosch Ultraclarity 644845 Fridge Water Filter 6025a

£19.95
GBP 19.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x FilterLogic FFL-110B Water Filter Compatible with UltraClarity 00740560 740560/644845 for BOSCH SIEMENS Neff Gaggenau MIELE/HAIER 0060820860 RF-2800-13 / Rangemaster Ultra Clarity refrigerator

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

2x FilterLogic FFL-110B Water Filter Compatible with UltraClarity 00740560 740560/644845 for BOSCH SIEMENS Neff Gaggenau MIELE/HAIER 0060820860 RF-2800-13 / Rangemaster Ultra Clarity refrigerator

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

2x FilterLogic FFL-110B Water Filter Compatible with UltraClarity 00740560 740560/644845 for BOSCH SIEMENS Neff Gaggenau MIELE/HAIER 0060820860 RF-2800-13 / Rangemaster Ultra Clarity refrigerator

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery
Filterlogic Ffl-110B Fridge Water Filter Compatible With Bosch Ultraclarity

Cheapest offer

The FilterLogic range of fridge water filters has been designed to the highest standards for all major refrigerator brands. Each filter will remove impurities such as chlorine to improve the taste and smell of your mains water. These filters will last approximately 6 months, depending on usage and the quality of water in your area.
£17.48
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

FilterLogic FFL-110B Water Filter Compatible with Bosch, Siemens, Neff UltraClarity 00740560, 740560, 11028820, 11028825 Fridge Filter Cartridge Ultra Clarity 9000 674655, 9000 077 104 (Pack of 4)
£51.99
13.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FilterLogic FFL-110B | 3 x Water Filters Compatible with Siemens Bosch Neff UltraClarity 11034151-11028820 11028825-00740560 740560 Fridge Water Filter Cartridge Ultra Clarity Filter Cartridge
£39.99
13.33 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery