FILTRON OE 648/6 Oil filter

Used Offers from

FILTRON OE 648/6 Oil filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£6.59
Delivery from £8.45

✅Fits FILTRON OE 648/6 OIL FILTER ALFA ROMEO, CHEVROLET, FIAT, OPEL ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.81
GBP 10.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits FILTRON OE 648/6 OIL FILTER ALFA ROMEO, CHEVROLET, FIAT, OPEL AG ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.42
GBP 11.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

FILTRON OE648/6 Oil Filter

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.96
Delivery from £4.49

New Oil Filter for ALFA ROMEO CHEVROLET FIAT OPEL SAAB SUZUKI VAUXHALL:159,9-5

Will usually delivered within 8 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.69
Free Delivery

✅Fits FILTRON OE 648/6 Oil filter OE 648/6 Oil filter fits: ALFA ROM ⭐UK Seller⭐

£13.75
GBP 13.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

FILTRON OE 648/6 Oil Filter for ALFA ROMEO,CHEVROLET,FIAT,OPEL,SAAB,SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.51
Free Delivery

Oil filter Filter Insert OE 648/6 FILTRON for OPEL CHEVROLET FIAT ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Free Delivery

New Oil Filter for ALFA ROMEO CHEVROLET FIAT OPEL SAAB SUZUKI VAUXHALL:159,9-5

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

OIL FILTER FOR OPEL ADAM AGILA ASTRA H ASTRA CLASSIC G FILTRON OE 648/6
£15.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter for OPEL ADAM AGILA ASTRA H ASTRA CLASSIC G FILTRON OE 648/6
£15.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OIL FILTER FOR VAUXHALL ADAM AGILA ASTRA ASTRAVAN FILTRON OE 648/6
£15.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil filter Filter Insert OE 648/9 FILTRON for VAUXHALL OPEL
£15.72
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Filtron Oil Filter, Car Compatible, Kartusche Material, OIL_FILTER Type, Replacement Part
£11.89
GBP 11.89 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FILTRON OE 648/6 Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Filter Insert; EU Product Safety Regulation (GPSR): IEC 60417-6183 mechanical expertise required; Height: 105; Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 57; Inner Diameter 1 [mm]: 21; Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 25; Engine Number from: 19MA9235, 19MA9234; Construction Year from: 04/2007, 02/2007; Construction Year to: 03/2010; Engine Code: Z10XEP; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission; Manufacturer Restriction: Hengst; for OE number: Hengst; Transmission Code: + Easytronic-3.0
£6.59
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk