Filtron Oil Filter for OP533

Filtron Oil Filter OP 533 - Fits Ford, Saab, MG, Seat, Morris, Allis-Chalmers

Filtron Oil Filter for OP533

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.86
Delivery from £25.00

✅Fits FILTRON OP 533 ALLIS-CHALMERS, CASE, DODGE, FAUN, FORD, J.C.B. ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.35
GBP 13.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Oil Filter for FORD FORD AUSTRALIA GAZ MG MORRIS SAAB SEAT TALBOT:96,RONDA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.19
Free Delivery

Oil filter Spin-on Filter OP 533 FILTRON for FORD SEAT MG MORRIS TALBOT SAAB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.54
Free Delivery

FILTRON OP 533 Oil Filter for FORD,FORD AUSTRALIA,GAZ,MG,MORRIS,SAAB,SEAT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.83
Free Delivery

FILTRON OP 533 Oil Filter for FORD,FORD AUSTRALIA,GAZ,MG,MORRIS,SAAB,SEAT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.83
Free Delivery

Filtron Oil Filter for OP533

In stock
£16.94
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER OP 533 FOR FORD SIERRA/Turnier/Break/Hatchback CORTINA/?80/'80 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.66
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER OP 533 FOR FORD SIERRA/Turnier/Break/Hatchback CORTINA/?80/'80 1.3L

£17.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Filtron Oil Filter for OP533

Cheapest offer

Height: 88.5 mm Thread Size: UNF 3/4 inch - 16 External Diameter: 95.5 mm Type of valve: Pressure Relief Valve Filter Type: Screw-on filters With a backstop valve Dichtringdurchmesser: 71.5 mm To Exchange or refund, no question for fitting accuracy, please contact the seller through the contact numbers on the retailer's Amazon page. Please note that the sale price is always dependant on items/packaging, unless indicated otherwise in the title. Product is identically constructed with the following products by other manufacturers: Bosch: 0451103022: 0451103003, Bosch Bosch: 0451103029310: 0451104514, Bosch Bosch: 1451001149: P3029, Bosch Bosch: 0451103903: 045100114930 N, Bosch Bosch: 0451103029: 0451103167, Bosch Bosch: P3178: 0451001149, Bosch Bosch: 0451103044, ': 9Y4506, Champ: LS50, Champ: PH16, Champion: C102606, Champion: C117, Champion: C102, Champion: C142, Deere: AM37025, Delphi: FX0020, Delphi: LK14140, Delphi: LK1140, Donaldson: P552518 The German vehicle identification number can be found in your vehicle registration certificate under points 2.1 and 2.2 (2 and 3 in old vehicle registration certificates) The item is compatible with, for example, the following original part numbers: x35/X530/19, x18, 75221405, 5057957, 75221481, 5041315, 75061411, 1109J1, MLS000900, 82342881, 4363485, 87800068, 4335580, 4286051, 4316238, A700X6714JA
£7.86
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

FILTRON OE 673 Oil filter
£10.26
GBP 10.26 / Unit
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FILTRON OE 649/2 Oil filter
£8.54
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
FILTRON OE 648/6 Oil filter
£7.54
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
FILTRON OP 575 Oil Filter for Cars and Transporters
£8.01
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
FILTRON OE 666/5 Oil filter
£11.00
GBP 11.00 / Unit
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery