Oil filter Spin-on Filter IEC 60417-6183 mechanical expertise required OP 561

Filtron Oil Filter OP 561 - Spin-on - Fits VW, Porsche, Vauxhall, Transporter (T2)

Oil filter Spin-on Filter IEC 60417-6183 mechanical expertise required OP 561

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.00
Delivery from £12.00

FILTRON OP 561 Oil Filter for PORSCHE,VAUXHALL,VW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.33
Delivery from £12.50

New Oil Filter for PORSCHE VAUXHALL VW:914,411,412,412 Estate,412 Variant

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.19
Free Delivery

Fits FILTRON OP 561 VOLKSWAGEN TRANSPORTER OIL FILTER (T2), TRANSPORT ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.48
GBP 17.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

Oil filter Spin-on Filter IEC 60417-6183 mechanical expertise required OP 561

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.26
Free Delivery

Fits FILTRON OP 561 Oil filter OP 561 Oil filter fits: PORSCHE 914; V ⭐UK Stock⭐

£19.51
GBP 19.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits FILTRON OP 561 Oil filter DE stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.60
GBP 19.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits FILTRON OP 561 Oil filter OP 561 Oil filter fits: PORSCHE 914; ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.94
GBP 19.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

Oil Filter for VW 411 412 412 CARAVELLE T3 Bus FILTRON OP 561

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Oil filter Spin-on Filter IEC 60417-6183 mechanical expertise required OP 561

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: 3/4-16 UNF / Filter type: Spin-on Filter / Item Diameter: 94 / Manufacturer Part Number: OP 561 / Thread Size: 3/4-16 UNF / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 94 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1498 022, FORD 5000 185, PEUGEOT 1109 C0, PORSCHE 021.115.351 A, VAG 021 115 351 A, HAKO 491670 / Type: Oil Filter / Interchange Part Number: MULLER FILTER FO62, UFI 23.134.01, CLEAN FILTERS DO 262/B, MAGNETI MARELLI 152071758712, PZL Filters PP523, ALCO FILTER SP-829, KNECHT OC 28, CLEAN FILTERS DO 224, JC PREMIUM B1Z059PR, CHAMPION COF100102S, BOSCH 0 451 103 029, PURFLUX LS149, MAHLE OC 28, MEYLE 114 322 0000, CLEAN FILTERS DO 223, VAICO V25-0102, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 04.18.006, HENGST FILTER H10W05, MANN-FILTER W 920/17, DONALDSON P552518, BOSCH 0 451 103 084, FAST FT38006, JP GROUP 8118500400 / Item Height: 90 / SVHC: No SVHC present! / Height: 90 / Inner diameter 1: 72 / Inner diameter 2: 63
£12.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FILTRON OE 673 Oil filter
£10.26
GBP 10.26 / Unit
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FILTRON OE 649/2 Oil filter
£8.54
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
FILTRON OE 648/6 Oil filter
£7.54
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
FILTRON OP 575 Oil Filter for Cars and Transporters
£8.01
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
FILTRON OE 666/5 Oil filter
£11.00
GBP 11.00 / Unit
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery