FILTRON OP 570/2 Oil Filter for CADILLAC,CHEVROLET,MG,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Filtron Oil Filter OP 570/2 for Cadillac, Chevrolet, MG, Opel, Vauxhall

FILTRON OP 570/2 Oil Filter for CADILLAC,CHEVROLET,MG,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.04
Delivery from £12.50

Oil filter Spin-on Filter OP 570/2 FILTRON for OPEL CADILLAC CHEVROLET VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.25
Delivery from £12.00

Fits FILTRON OP 570/2 OIL FILTER ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.60
GBP 14.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits FILTRON OP 570/2 OIL FILTER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.73
GBP 14.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Oil Filter for CADILLAC CHEVROLET MG OPEL VAUXHALL:ATS,CTS,ADAM,KARL,VIVA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.59
Free Delivery

Oil filter Spin-on Filter OP 570/2 FILTRON for OPEL CADILLAC CHEVROLET VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

FILTRON OP 570/2 Oil Filter for CADILLAC,CHEVROLET,MG,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.45
Free Delivery

Fits FILTRON OP 570/2 Oil filter OP 570/2 Oil filter fits: CADILLAC A ⭐UK Stock⭐

£17.70
GBP 17.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER FOR OPEL ADAM ASTRA K CORSA E INSIGNIA A FILTRON OP 570/2

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
FILTRON OP 570/2 Oil Filter for CADILLAC,CHEVROLET,MG,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter 1 [mm]: 71 / UPC: 5904608035707 / MPN: OP5702 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10028886375 / Item Height: 85 / Features: Easy Installation / Performance Part: Yes / Filter type: Screw-on Filter / Height [mm]: 85 / Item Diameter: 77 / Manufacturer Part Number: OP 570/2 / Material: Metal / Thread Size: M 22 X 1.5 / Superseded Part Number: GENERAL MOTORS 55499629 / Inner diameter 2 [mm]: 62 / Reference Number OEM: ALCO FILTER SP-1441 / Reference OE/OEM Number: D 15 SFL B 15 SFT D 15 SFT B 20 NFT D 20 NFT B 10 XL B 10 XE / Weight: 0.30 / Brand: Filtron / Outer diameter [mm]: 77 / Type: Oil Filter / EAN: 5904608035707 / GTIN: 5904608035707 / Product Type: Oil Filter / TradeNumber(s): OP 570/2 / Classic Part: Yes / Reference Number OE: OPEL 55499629 / Universal Fitment: Yes
£11.04
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FILTRON OE 673 Oil filter
£10.26
GBP 10.26 / Unit
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FILTRON OE 649/2 Oil filter
£8.54
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
FILTRON OE 648/6 Oil filter
£7.54
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
FILTRON OP 575 Oil Filter for Cars and Transporters
£8.01
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
FILTRON OE 666/5 Oil filter
£11.00
GBP 11.00 / Unit
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery