FILTRON OP 616 Oil filter

Filtron Oil Filter OP 616 – Spin-on, Fits SEAT, SKODA, VW

FILTRON OP 616 Oil filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£6.59
Delivery from £8.45

Fits FILTRON OP 616 OIL FILTER SEAT IBIZA II, INCA, SKODA FELICIA, VO ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.67
GBP 12.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits FILTRON OP 616 OIL FILTER SEAT IBIZA II, INCA, SKODA FELICIA, ⭐UK Seller⭐

£12.94
GBP 12.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

Oil filter Spin-on Filter OP 616 FILTRON for VW SEAT SKODA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.43
Free Delivery

New Oil Filter for SEAT SKODA VW:INCA,VENTO,POLO II,IBIZA II,GOLF III

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

✅Fits FILTRON OP 616 Oil filter OP 616 Oil filter fits: SEAT AROSA, ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.19
GBP 16.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits FILTRON OP 616 OIL FILTER SEAT IBIZA II, INCA, SKODA FELICI ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.40
GBP 9.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER OP 616 FOR SKODA FELICIA/Cube/Van/Mk/II//Pickup VW GOLF/III JETTA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.52
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER OP 616 FOR SKODA FELICIA/Cube/Van/Mk/II//Pickup VW GOLF/III JETTA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Filtron Oil Filter OP 570/2 for Cadillac, Chevrolet, MG, Opel, Vauxhall
£9.29
Compare 24 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FILTRON OE 673 Oil filter
£5.59
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FILTRON OE 666/3 Oil filter
£7.59
Compare 22 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FILTRON OP 525/1 Oil filter
£8.99
Compare 20 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FILTRON OE 688/5 Oil filter
£8.59
Compare 27 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FILTRON OP 616 Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Spin-on Filter; EU Product Safety Regulation (GPSR): IEC 60417-6183 mechanical expertise required; Height: 78; Thread Size: 3/4-16 UNF; Outer Diameter [mm]: 77; Inner Diameter 1 [mm]: 71; Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 62; Construction Year from: 08/1992, 10/1990; Construction Year to: 09/1997, 07/1999; TecDoc Engine Number: 12513, 12515, 13274, 5532; Engine Code: AEX, AKV, APQ, ANW,
£6.59
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk