Oil filter Spin-on Filter IEC 60417-6183 mechanical expertise required OP 647/4

Filtron Oil Filter OP 647/4 - Spin-on - Fits Ford, Maserati

Oil filter Spin-on Filter IEC 60417-6183 mechanical expertise required OP 647/4

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.73
Delivery from £12.00

FILTRON OP 647/4 Filter, operating hydraulics for FORD,MASERATI

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
Delivery from £14.00

✅Fits FILTRON OP 647/4 OIL FILTER AVIA, AGRIFULL, AVELING BARFORD, B ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.22
GBP 16.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

Oil filter Spin-on Filter IEC 60417-6183 mechanical expertise required OP 647/4

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.28
Free Delivery

FILTRON OP 647/4 Filter, operating hydraulics for FORD,MASERATI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.05
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER OP 647/4 FOR MASERATI 114.62.20 2.0L 6cyl MERAK115.49 4.9L 8cyl BORA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.52
Free Delivery

Oil Filter for MASERATI BORA GHIBLI INDY KHAMSIN FILTRON OP 647/4

£21.81
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER OP 647/4 FOR MASERATI 114.62.20 2.0L 6cyl MERAK115.49 4.9L 8cyl BORA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.31
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER OP 647/4 FOR MASERATI 114.62.20 2.0L 6cyl MERAK115.49 4.9L 8cyl BORA

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Oil filter Spin-on Filter IEC 60417-6183 mechanical expertise required OP 647/4

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M22x1.5 / Filter type: Spin-on Filter / Item Diameter: 94 / Manufacturer Part Number: OP 647/4 / Thread Size: M22x1.5 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 94 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1582 036, FORD 1582 037, FORD 1582 038, FORD 785F 6714 AA1A, FORD 785F 6714 AA2A, FORD 785F 6714 AA3A, O&K 140 7098, SAME 2.4419.100.0, SAME 2.4419.100.2, MASERATI ML 66523, JCB 32/600117, CATERPILLAR 3I-1604, GALION 1245424H1, KOMATSU 20M-603-1230, SPERRY NEW HOLLAND 785F6714AA3A, SPERRY NEW HOLLAND 81582038, ONAN 122-0550, ONAN 122-0582, VM 4.115.0030A, MANITOU 106 928, MANITOU 549798, ANTONIO CARRARO 41020 / Type: Oil Filter / Interchange Part Number: PZL Filters PP71, KNECHT OC 486, UFI 23.113.00, CLEAN FILTERS DO 259, VAICO V25-0145, MANN-FILTER W 940/37, DONALDSON P553315, Dr!ve+ DP1110.11.0322, VALEO 586113, FLEETGUARD LF3315, BOSCH 0 451 203 235, SOFIMA S 4300 R, MAHLE OC 486 / Item Height: 132 / SVHC: No SVHC present! / Height: 132 / Inner diameter 1: 72 / Inner diameter 2: 62
£11.73
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FILTRON OE 673 Oil filter
£10.26
GBP 10.26 / Unit
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FILTRON OE 649/2 Oil filter
£8.54
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
FILTRON OE 648/6 Oil filter
£7.54
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
FILTRON OP 575 Oil Filter for Cars and Transporters
£8.01
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
FILTRON OE 666/5 Oil filter
£11.00
GBP 11.00 / Unit
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery