FILTRON OP 525/2 Oil Filter for SEAT,SKODA,VW

FILTRON OP 525/2 Oil filter

FILTRON OP 525/2 Oil Filter for SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.51
Delivery from £14.00

Oil filter Spin-on Filter OP 525/2 FILTRON for VW SKODA SEAT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.52
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits FILTRON OP 525/2 OIL FILTER 1.7 SDI,AND OTHERS DESTA D (G), MV ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.96
GBP 15.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits FILTRON OP 525/2 OIL FILTER 1.7 SDI,AND OTHERS DESTA D (G), MV, ⭐UK Stock⭐

£16.89
GBP 16.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Oil Filter for SEAT SKODA VW:POLO,AROSA,LUPO I,POLO III,FELICIA I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.19
Free Delivery

FILTRON OP 525/2 Oil Filter for SEAT,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.76
Free Delivery

Oil filter Spin-on Filter OP 525/2 FILTRON for VW SKODA SEAT

£18.89
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER FITS SEAT AROSA SKODA FELICIA I FELICIA II VW CADDY II LUPO I POLO

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

FILTRON OP 525/2 Oil Filter for SEAT,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
FILTRON OP 525/2 Oil Filter for SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter 1 [mm]: 72 / UPC: 5904608025258 / MPN: OP5252 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1954620614 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Item Height: 104 / Features: Customised / Performance Part: Yes / Filter type: Screw-on Filter / Height [mm]: 104 / Item Diameter: 94 / Manufacturer Part Number: OP 525/2 / Thread Size: 3/4-16 UNF / Superseded Part Number: VAG 030 115 561 C / Inner diameter 2 [mm]: 62,5 / Reference Number OEM: COMLINE EOF065 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HENGST FILTER HIFI FILTER JP GROUP KAMOKA KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE / Weight: 0.53 / Brand: Filtron / Outer diameter [mm]: 94 / Type: Oil Filter / EAN: 5904608025258 / GTIN: 5904608025258 / Product Type: Oil Filter / TradeNumber(s): OP 525/2 / Reference Number OE: VAG 030 115 561 C
£11.51
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Oil Filter for VW CADDY II Pickup LUPO POLO FILTRON OP 525/2
£21.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OIL FILTER FOR VW CADDY II PICKUP LUPO POLO FILTRON OP 525/2
£21.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OIL FILTER FOR VW CADDY II PICKUP LUPO POLO FILTRON OP 525/2
£21.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FILTRON OP 525 Oil filter
£14.22
GBP 14.22 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FILTRON OP 525/1 Oil filter
£11.23
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50