FILTRON OP 558/2 Oil Filter for SUBARU

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.64
Delivery from £12.50

Oil filter Spin-on Filter IEC 60417-6183 mechanical expertise required OP 558/2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.06
Delivery from £12.00

Fits FILTRON OP 558/2 OIL FILTER ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.36
GBP 14.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits FILTRON OP 558/2 OIL FILTER ⭐UK Seller⭐

£14.51
GBP 14.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

Oil Filter for SUBARU B3 CROSSTREK FORESTER LEGACY FILTRON OP 558/2

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.85
Free Delivery

New Oil Filter for SUBARU:XV,OUTBACK,FORESTER,LEGACY V,LEGACY IV 15208-AA110

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.19
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER FOR SUBARU B3 CROSSTREK FORESTER LEGACY FILTRON OP 558/2

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.75
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER FOR SUBARU B3 CROSSTREK FORESTER LEGACY FILTRON OP 558/2

£17.75
Free Delivery

Oil filter Spin-on Filter IEC 60417-6183 mechanical expertise required OP 558/2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
FILTRON OP 558/2 Oil Filter for SUBARU

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Screw-on Filter / Height [mm]: 97 / Item Diameter: 76 / Inner diameter 1 [mm]: 71 / Manufacturer Part Number: OP 558/2 / UPC: 5904608035585 / MPN: OP5582 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22044529591 / Thread Size: M 20 X 1.5 - 6H / Superseded Part Number: SUBARU 15208-AA110 / Inner diameter 2 [mm]: 62 / Reference Number OEM: UFI 23.786.00 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS JAPANPARTS MANN-FILTER MDR NIPPARTS / Weight: 0.29 / Brand: Filtron / Outer diameter [mm]: 76 / Type: Oil Filter / EAN: 5904608035585 / GTIN: 5904608035585 / Product Type: Oil Filter / TradeNumber(s): OP 558/2 / Item Height: 97 / Reference Number OE: SUBARU 15208-AA110 / Performance Part: Yes
£10.64
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NEW HIGH QUALITY OIL FILTER FOR HYUNDAI,KIA H-1/STAREX,D4BF,D4CB,D4BH,H-1
£19.49
GBP 19.49 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FILTRON OP 520/1 Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission for ALPINE,ARO
£18.81
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Filter, cabin air FILTRON K 1260-2x For ALPINA, BMW, ROLLS-ROYCE
£28.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.87
FILTRON OM 505 Oil filter
£16.71
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery