Oil filter Spin-on Filter OP 567/2 FILTRON for NISSAN PATROL III/1 Station Wagon

FILTRON OP 567/2 Oil filter

Oil filter Spin-on Filter OP 567/2 FILTRON for NISSAN PATROL III/1 Station Wagon

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.98
Delivery from £12.00

FILTRON OP 567/2 Oil Filter for NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.37
Delivery from £14.00

✅Fits FILTRON OP 567/2 NISSAN PATROL OIL FILTER, PICK UP ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
£16.47
GBP 16.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits FILTRON OP 567/2 NISSAN PATROL OIL FILTER, PICK UP ⭐UK Stock⭐

£17.44
GBP 17.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Oil Filter for NISSAN:DATSUN,NAVARA,PICK UP,PATROL III/2 Hardtop

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.49
Free Delivery

Oil filter Spin-on Filter OP 567/2 FILTRON for NISSAN PATROL III/1 Station Wagon

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.15
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER OP 567/2 FOR NISSAN DATSUN PATROL/III/2/Hardtop/SAFARI/Station 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.74
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER OP 567/2 FOR NISSAN DATSUN PATROL/III/2/Hardtop/SAFARI/Station 2.5L

£21.74
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER OP 567/2 FOR NISSAN DATSUN PATROL/III/2/Hardtop/SAFARI/Station 2.5L

£22.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Oil filter Spin-on Filter OP 567/2 FILTRON for NISSAN PATROL III/1 Station Wagon

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: 1-12 UNF / Type: Oil Filter / Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1311009, BOSCH 0 451 203 234, CHAMPION COF102270S, AMC Filter NO-225, VALEO 586150, MULLER FILTER FO85, WIX FILTERS WL7137, FLEETGUARD LF690, SOFIMA S 5800 R, PZL Filters PP106A, BLUE PRINT ADN12107, DENCKERMANN A210098, ASHIKA 10-01-109, HENGST FILTER H454W, JAPKO 10109, JAPANPARTS FO-109S, MANN-FILTER W 950/14, UFI 23.152.00, KAVO PARTS NO-225 / Item Height: 169 / Item Diameter: 95 / Manufacturer Part Number: OP 567/2 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 15209-C8600, NISSAN 15209-C8602, NISSAN 15209-G9600, NISSAN 15209-J2000, NISSAN 15209-J6502
£11.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

OIL FILTER FOR NISSAN DATSUN PATROL FILTRON OP 567/2
£23.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OIL FILTER FOR NISSAN DATSUN PATROL FILTRON OP 567/2
£23.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter for NISSAN DATSUN PATROL FILTRON OP 567/2
£22.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air filter Filter Insert C 24 567 MANN-FILTER for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA II
£20.80
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FILTRON OP 641/2 Oil filter
£20.47
GBP 20.47 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery