Oil filter Spin-on Filter OP 580/4 FILTRON for AUSTIN TRIUMPH MG MORRIS ROVER

FILTRON OP 580/4 Oil filter

Oil filter Spin-on Filter OP 580/4 FILTRON for AUSTIN TRIUMPH MG MORRIS ROVER

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.65
Delivery from £12.00

Fits FILTRON OP 580/4 LEYLAND SHERPA OIL FILTER, LEYLAND-FREIGHT ROVE ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.62
GBP 13.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits FILTRON OP 580/4 LEYLAND SHERPA OIL FILTER, LEYLAND-FREIGHT RO ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.82
GBP 13.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Oil Filter for AUSTIN LDV MG MORRIS ROVER TRIUMPH:ITAL,MIDGET,MARINA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.89
Free Delivery

Oil filter Spin-on Filter OP 580/4 FILTRON for AUSTIN TRIUMPH MG MORRIS ROVER

£18.39
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits FILTRON OP 580/4 LEYLAND SHERPA OIL FILTER, LEYLAND-FREIGHT ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.17
GBP 10.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER OP 580/4 FOR AUSTIN MG TRIUMPH ROVER LDV 12HE/H/HC32/H999AA 1.3L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.79
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER OP 580/4 FOR AUSTIN MG TRIUMPH ROVER LDV 12HE/H/HC32/H999AA 1.3L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.79
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER OP 580/4 FOR AUSTIN MG TRIUMPH ROVER LDV 12HE/H/HC32/H999AA 1.3L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Oil filter Spin-on Filter OP 580/4 FILTRON for AUSTIN TRIUMPH MG MORRIS ROVER

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: 5/8-18 UNF / Type: Oil Filter / Interchange Part Number: MANN-FILTER W 713/14, CLEAN FILTERS DO 279 / Item Height: 85 / Item Diameter: 76 / Manufacturer Part Number: OP 580/4 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1523 461, LEYLAND 105386, LEYLAND 12 G 2394, LEYLAND 128889, TRIUMPH 105 386, TRIUMPH 128 889, GENERAL MOTORS 7984335
£10.65
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Oil Filter for TRIUMPH 1300 1500 DOLOMITE HERALD FILTRON OP 580/4
£16.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OIL FILTER FOR TRIUMPH 1300 1500 DOLOMITE HERALD FILTRON OP 580/4
£16.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OIL FILTER FOR TRIUMPH 1300 1500 DOLOMITE HERALD FILTRON OP 580/4
£16.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FILTRON OP 580/8 Oil filter
£10.00
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00