Oil filter Spin-on Filter IEC 60417-6183 mechanical expertise required OP 629/4

FILTRON OP 629/4 Oil filter

Oil filter Spin-on Filter IEC 60417-6183 mechanical expertise required OP 629/4

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.56
Delivery from £12.00

FILTRON OP 629/4 Oil Filter for FORD,FORD USA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.96
Delivery from £19.00

Fits FILTRON OP 629/4 OIL FILTER ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.06
GBP 15.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits FILTRON OP 629/4 OIL FILTER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.15
GBP 15.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Oil Filter for FORD FORD USA:EDGE,S-MAX,KUGA III,FOCUS IV,ESCAPE III

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.89
Free Delivery

Oil filter Spin-on Filter IEC 60417-6183 mechanical expertise required OP 629/4

£18.82
Free Delivery

✅Fits FILTRON OP 629/4 Oil filter OP 629/4 Oil filter fits: CITROEN ⭐UK Seller⭐

£20.17
GBP 20.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER OP 629/4 FOR FORD USA YMCA/YLCA/BCCB/BCCA 2.0L 4cyl EDGEYLCC 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.76
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER OP 629/4 FOR FORD USA YMCA/YLCA/BCCB/BCCA 2.0L 4cyl EDGEYLCC 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Oil filter Spin-on Filter IEC 60417-6183 mechanical expertise required OP 629/4

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M22x1.5-6H / Filter type: Spin-on Filter / Item Diameter: 77 / Manufacturer Part Number: OP 629/4 / Thread Size: M22x1.5-6H / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 77 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 2279 222 / Type: Oil Filter / Interchange Part Number: FEBI BILSTEIN 108287, SOFIMA S 3687 R, MANN-FILTER W 7054, PURFLUX LS1147, HENGST FILTER H90W34, KNECHT OC 1452, UFI 23.687.00, MAGNETI MARELLI 153071762596, BLUE PRINT ADF122126, MAXGEAR 26-2073, KAMOKA F123401, BOSCH F 026 407 307 / Item Height: 78 / SVHC: No SVHC present! / Height: 78 / Inner diameter 1: 71 / Inner diameter 2: 62
£11.56
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Oil Filter for FORD ESCAPE FOCUS FUSION GALAXY FILTRON OP 629/4
£17.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OIL FILTER FOR FORD ESCAPE FOCUS FUSION GALAXY FILTRON OP 629/4
£18.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OIL FILTER FOR FORD ESCAPE FOCUS FUSION GALAXY FILTRON OP 629/4
£18.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FILTRON OP 629/3 Oil filter
£16.68
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FILTRON OP 629/2 Oil filter
£16.71
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery