Fits FILTRON OP 642/2 OIL FILTER DACIA LOGAN, SANDERO, NISSAN KUBISTA ⭐UK Stock⭐

FILTRON OP 642/2 Oil filter

Fits FILTRON OP 642/2 OIL FILTER DACIA LOGAN, SANDERO, NISSAN KUBISTA ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.23
GBP 12.23 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits FILTRON OP 642/2 OIL FILTER DACIA LOGAN, SANDERO, NISSAN KUBIS ⭐UK Seller⭐

£12.54
GBP 12.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

FILTRON OP 642/2 Oil filter OE REPLACEMENT

£15.23
GBP 15.23 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Oil Filter for AIXAM DACIA NISSAN RENAULT:400,WIND,A.721,A.741,A.751

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery

Oil filter Spin-on Filter OP 642/2 FILTRON for RENAULT DACIA AIXAM NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.62
Free Delivery

✅Fits FILTRON OP 642/2 Oil filter OP 642/2 Oil filter fits: AIXAM 50 ⭐UK Seller⭐

£15.92
GBP 15.92 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits FILTRON OP 642/2 OIL FILTER DACIA LOGAN, SANDERO, NISSAN KU ⭐UK Seller⭐

£17.87
GBP 8.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER OP 642/2 FOR RENAULT D7F710/722/746/726 1.1L 4cyl CLIO II

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER OP 642/2 FOR RENAULT D7F710/722/746/726 1.1L 4cyl CLIO II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fits FILTRON OP 642/2 OIL FILTER DACIA LOGAN, SANDERO, NISSAN KUBISTA ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: OP 642/2 / UPC: 5904608036421 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: OP6422 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 651152430 / Reference OE/OEM Number: O-65/76.1 OC 259 OC 475 OL 193 OL 289 OP 642 P3292 P4025 / Weight: 0.23 / Brand: Filtron / Unit Type: Unit / GTIN: 5904608036421 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£12.23
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

OIL FILTER FOR RENAULT CLIO KANGOO LOGAN LOGAN/STEPWAY FILTRON OP 642/2
£16.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OIL FILTER FOR RENAULT CLIO KANGOO LOGAN LOGAN/STEPWAY FILTRON OP 642/2
£16.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter for RENAULT CLIO KANGOO LOGAN LOGAN/STEPWAY FILTRON OP 642/2
£15.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HIGH QUALITY HIGH QUALITY OIL FILTER FOR NISSAN RENAULT SUZUKI INFINITI NP300
£10.78
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
Oil filter Spin-on Filter OP 642/1 FILTRON for RENAULT BRANSON
£10.75
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50