New Fuel filter 132347 2994048 84597068 84160468 84418744 84480523 84818744

FILTRON PP 879/4 Fuel filter

New Fuel filter 132347 2994048 84597068 84160468 84418744 84480523 84818744

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.19
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER PP 879/4 FOR IVECO ASTRA F3BE0681C 12.9L F3BE0681E/F3BE0681A 12.9L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.59
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER PP 879/4 FOR IVECO ASTRA F3BE0681C 12.9L F3BE0681E/F3BE0681A 12.9L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.70
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER PP 879/4 FOR IVECO ASTRA F3BE0681C 12.9L F3BE0681E/F3BE0681A 12.9L

£32.06
Free Delivery

Fuel filter for IVECO EUROSTAR EUROTECH MP EUROTRAKKER STRALIS FILTRON PP 879/4

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.72
Free Delivery
New Fuel filter 132347 2994048 84597068 84160468 84418744 84480523 84818744

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: pp 879/4 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ASTRA 132347 504082384 CLAAS 0011515170 FORD BH2X9155AA IRISBUS
£31.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Fuel Filte FILTRON PP 879/4 for IVECO EUROSTAR 10.308 1993-2002
Free Delivery
FILTRON PP 879/3 Fuel filter
£22.56
GBP 22.56 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Filtron PP972 Fuel Filter
£26.32
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil filter Spin-on Filter OP 543 FILTRON for FORD LDV METROCAB
£10.31
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00