FILTRON PP 968/5 Fuel filter for CHRYSLER,DODGE,FIAT,JEEP,LANCIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.58
Delivery from £12.50

Fuel filter Spin-on Filter PP 968/5 FILTRON for JEEP FIAT LANCIA DODGE CHRYSLER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.85
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits FILTRON PP 968/5 FUEL FILTER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.58
GBP 21.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fuel filter Spin-on Filter PP 968/5 FILTRON for JEEP FIAT LANCIA DODGE CHRYSLER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.60
Free Delivery

Fits FILTRON PP 968/5 FUEL FILTER ⭐UK Stock⭐

£22.27
GBP 22.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits FILTRON PP 968/5 Fuel Filter PP 968/5 Fuel filter fits: CHRYSL ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.88
GBP 24.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER SUPPLY SYSTEM PP 968/5 FILTRON I

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Free Delivery

New Fuel filter for CHRYSLER DODGE FIAT JEEP LANCIA:NITRO,CALIBER,LIBERTY

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.09
Free Delivery

FILTRON PP 968/5 Fuel filter for CHRYSLER,DODGE,FIAT,JEEP,LANCIA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
FILTRON PP 968/5 Fuel filter for CHRYSLER,DODGE,FIAT,JEEP,LANCIA

Cheapest offer

Outer diameter 1 [mm]: 84,5 / Filter type: Screw-on Filter / Height [mm]: 155 / Item Diameter: 155 / Inner diameter 1 [mm]: 70 / Manufacturer Part Number: PP 968/5 / UPC: 5904608069689 / MPN: PP9685 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28031382409 / Thread Size: M 16 X 1.5 / Inner diameter 2 [mm]: 62 / Reference Number OEM: MAHLE KC 487 / Reference OE/OEM Number: S4529NR SOFIMA / Weight: 0.42 kg / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: Filtron / Type: Fuel Filter / EAN: 5904608069689 / GTIN: 5904608069689 / Product Type: Fuel filter / TradeNumber(s): PP 968/5 / Features: Customised / Reference Number OE: CHRYSLER 52129220 AA / Width: 62 / Performance Part: Yes
£17.58
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Oil filter Spin-on Filter OP 551 FILTRON for FORD OPEL AUSTIN ROVER MG INNOCENTI
£14.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
G5-968 Wheel Suspension Control Trailing Arm Rear Lower Front Left By Optimal
£55.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery