Fimous 10 Pcs Rattan Garden Furniture Set Outdoor Sofa, Table And Chairs Coffee Table 3 Footstools Ideal For Pool Side, Balcony

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£911.05
Free Delivery

Fimous 10 PCS Rattan Garden Furniture Set Outdoor Patio Sofa, Table & Chairs Coffee Table 3 Footstools Ideal for Pool Side, Balcony, Outdoor Set Fimous Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£911.05

Fimous 10 PCS Rattan Garden Furniture Set Outdoor Patio Sofa, Table and Chairs Coffee Table 3 Footstools

3-5 days
£959.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Berkfield Home TV Cabinets 2 pcs Anthracite 67x39x44 cm Steel | Size: 67 x 39 x 44 cm Fimous Multicolor 67 x 39 x 44 cm
£156.60
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Fimous 10 Pcs Rattan Garden Furniture Set Outdoor Sofa, Table And Chairs Coffee Table 3 Footstools Ideal For Pool Side, Balcony

Cheapest offer

This PE rattan outdoor furniture set is a great addition to patio or garden, made of high quality PE rattan and durable galvanized steel construction for sturdiness and long lasting.Durability,and this garden furniture set can be put Outdoor all year round.
£911.05
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)