Fimous 10-Piece Dark Grey Rattan Outdoor Lounge Set | Rectangular Table, Reclining Chairs, 3 Stools, 2 Side Tables

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£899.10
Free Delivery

Fimous Outdoor Rattan Garden Furniture 10 Piece Grey Patio Furniture Set 9 Seater Lounge Sofa Set With Rectangular Table

1-3 working days
£949.05
Free Delivery

Fimous Outdoor Rattan Garden Furniture 10 piece Grey Patio Furniture Set 9 Seater Lounge Sofa Set with Rectangular Table in Dark Grey Fimous Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£949.05

Fimous Outdoor Rattan Garden Furniture 10 piece Grey Patio Furniture Set 9 Seater Lounge Sofa Set with Rectangular Table Reclining Chairs

3-5 days
£999.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fimous 10 Seater Corner Sofa Set 9 Piece Aluminium Garden Furniture w/ Adjustable Rising Lifting Dining Table,Chair,2 Small Footstools Dark Grey
£971.10
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Fimous 9 Piece Garden Furniture Set 10-Seater Aluminium Outdoor Dining Set with Adjustable Rising Lifting Dining Table & Cushions 2 Side Tables Dark G
£1,129.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Fimous 10-Piece Dark Grey Rattan Outdoor Lounge Set | Rectangular Table, Reclining Chairs, 3 Stools, 2 Side Tables

Cheapest offer

Create a refined outdoor setting with this 10-piece PE rattan furniture set, designed for relaxed lounging and casual dining on the patio or in the garden. Finished in dark grey mixed rattan with dark grey fabric, it brings a coordinated look to your space while offering practical comfort for everyday outdoor living. Built with a galvanised steel tube frame and powder coating to help prevent rust, the set is made for year-round outdoor use. The two reclining chairs are adjustable, allowing you to change the chair back inclination from 90° to 130° via a button. Seat cushions are 8cm thick, and the dining table features 5mm clear tempered glass with suckers to help prevent sliding. Key features 10-piece outdoor lounge and dining set for patio or garden use Made from high quality PE rattan with galvanised steel construction Powder-coated steel tube frames to help prevent rust Dark grey mixed rattan with dark grey...
£899.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com