Fimous 10 Seat PE Rattan Lounge Sofa Set Outdoor Garden Furniture Set with Fire Pit Dining Table 3 Seater Sofa 3 Stools Side Table Light Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£899.10
Free Delivery

Fimous 10 Seat PE Rattan Lounge Sofa Set Outdoor Garden Furniture Sets in Light Grey Fimous Light Grey

3-5 working days
£949.05

Fimous 10 Seat PE Rattan Lounge Sofa Set Outdoor Garden Furniture Set with Firepit Dining Table 3 Seater Sofa 3 Stools Side Table Light Grey

3-5 days
£999.00
Free Delivery

Fimous 10 Seat PE Rattan Lounge Sofa Set Outdoor Garden Furniture Set with Fire Pit Dining Table 3 Seater Sofa 3 Stools Side Table Light Grey

Cheapest offer

Create a refined outdoor seating and dining space with this 10 seat PE rattan lounge sofa set, complete with a fire pit dining table for relaxed gatherings at home. Finished in light grey mixed rattan with dark grey fabric, the set is designed to bring comfort and flexibility to patios and gardens, with a layout that suits both lounging and casual dining. The furniture is supplied flat packed for assembly. It features galvanised steel tube metal frames with a powder coating to help prevent rust, plus hand-made flat PE rattan. Seat cushions are 8 cm thick, with soft pillow back cushions for added comfort, and removable cushion covers to support low-maintenance everyday use. Key features 10 seat outdoor lounge set with fire pit dining table Light grey mixed rattan with dark grey fabric Galvanised steel tube metal frames with powder coating to help prevent rust Hand-made flat PE rattan design 5mm trans...
£899.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com