Fimous 10 Seater Wicker PE Rattan Furniture Outdoor Dining Table Double Seat Sofa 4 Stools Sets Dark Grey Mixed

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£683.10
Free Delivery

Fimous 10 Seater Wicker Pe Rattan Furniture Outdoor Dining Table Double Seat Sofa 4 Stools Set Dark Grey Mixed

1-3 working days
£721.05
Free Delivery

Fimous 10 Seater Outdoor Dining Table Double Seat Sofa 4 Stools Set in Dark Grey Fimous Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£721.05

Fimous 10 Seater Outdoor Dining Table Double Seat Sofa 4 Stools Set

3-5 days
£759.00
Free Delivery

Fimous 10 Seater Wicker PE Rattan Furniture Outdoor Dining Table Double Seat Sofa 4 Stools Sets Dark Grey Mixed

Cheapest offer

Create a refined outdoor setting with this cushioned PE rattan sofa set, designed for relaxed dining and laid-back lounging in the garden or on the balcony. With supportive seat cushions and soft pillow back cushions, it offers a comfortable place to gather, while the weatherproof construction is suited to outdoor use. Finished in dark grey mixed rattan with matching dark grey fabric, the set is supplied flat packed for easy assembly. A dining table with transparent tempered glass and surface suckers helps keep the tabletop securely in place, while removable cushion covers make day-to-day upkeep simpler. Key features Weatherproof PE rattan sofa and dining set for outdoor use Dark grey mixed rattan with dark grey fabric cushions Flat packed design for easy assembly Galvanised steel tube metal frames with powder coating to help prevent rust Handmade flat PE rattan construction Dining table...
£683.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com