Fimous 11-Seater Dark Grey Rattan Outdoor Lounge Set | Oblong Rectangular Dining Table, 2 Footstools, Side Table

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£881.10
Free Delivery

Fimous Patio Rattan Garden Furniture Set With Oblong Dining Table 2 Small Footstools Side Table 11 Seater Outdoor Lounge Sofa Set

1-3 working days
£930.05
Free Delivery

Fimous Patio Rattan Garden Furniture Set with Oblong Rectangular Dining Table 2 Small Footstools Side Table 11 Seater Outdoor Lounge Sofa Set Fimous Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£930.05

Fimous Patio Rattan Garden Furniture Set with Oblong Rectangular Dining Table Side Table 11 Seater Outdoor Lounge Sofa Set Dark Grey

3-5 days
£979.00
Free Delivery

Fimous 11-Seater Dark Grey Rattan Outdoor Lounge Set | Oblong Rectangular Dining Table, 2 Footstools, Side Table

Cheapest offer

Designed for relaxed outdoor living, this 11-seater rattan lounge set creates a comfortable space for gathering with family and friends in the garden or on the patio. With a coordinated dining table, side table and footstools, it’s ideal for everyday lounging and casual meals outdoors. Finished in dark grey mixed rattan with dark grey fabric, the set is made with PE rattan and supported by galvanised steel tube frames with a powder coating to help prevent rust. The seating features an ergonomic high back and a reclining design for added comfort, with 8cm thick seat cushions and no back cushions, as shown. Key features 11-seater outdoor rattan lounge set for patio or garden use Made from high quality PE rattan Galvanised steel tube frames with powder coating to help prevent rust Ergonomic high back with reclining design 8cm thick seat cushions No back cushions included, as pictured ...
£881.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com