Fimous 7 Seater Aluminium Garden Furniture Set with Cushions, Patio Furniture Set with Adjustable Rising Dining Table - Dark Grey

Fimous 7 Pieces Aluminium Garden Furniture Set with Cushions, Patio Furniture Set with Adjustable Rising Lifting Dining Table Dark Grey

Fimous 7 Seater Aluminium Garden Furniture Set with Cushions, Patio Furniture Set with Adjustable Rising Dining Table - Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£872.10
Free Delivery

Fimous 7 Pieces Aluminium Garden Furniture Set with Cushions, Patio Furniture Set with Adjustable Rising Lifting Dining Table Dark Grey

3-5 days
£910.86
Free Delivery

Fimous 7 Pieces Aluminium Garden Furniture Set With With Adjustable Rising Lifting Dining Table Dark Grey

1-3 working days
£920.55
Free Delivery

Fimous ALuminum 7 Piece Patio Set with Lifting Table & Cushions in Dark Grey Fimous Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£920.55
Fimous 7 Seater Aluminium Garden Furniture Set with Cushions, Patio Furniture Set with Adjustable Rising Dining Table - Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

The Fimous 7 Pieces Aluminium Garden Furniture Set with Cushions is designed to bring flexible comfort to your patio, garden or balcony. With a sofa-style layout and an adjustable dining table, it adapts easily from relaxed coffee moments to casual outdoor dining. A rust-resistant alloy aluminium frame with a dark grey powder-coated finish supports the set, while thick seat cushions and pillow back cushions add a more comfortable sit. Removable cushion covers help keep day-to-day upkeep straightforward. Key features 7-piece sofa dining set for outdoor living spaces Alloy aluminium frame with a dark grey powder-coated finish Rust-resistant frame design Adjustable height dining table for coffee or dining use Table adjusts from 47.5cm to 70cm in height 9cm thick seat cushions with soft pillow back cushions Removable cushion covers for easier cleaning Lightweight pieces designed...
£872.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com