Fimous 7-Seater Poly Rattan Garden Furniture Set - Light Grey Outdoor Patio Sofa with Oblong Coffee Table & Reclining Chair

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£755.10
Free Delivery

Fimous 7 Seater Poly Rattan Outdoor Garden Furniture Oblong Coffee Table Sofa Set Reclining Chair 2 Side Table Light Grey

1-3 working days
£797.05
Free Delivery

Fimous 7 Seater Poly Rattan Outdoor Garden Furniture Oblong Coffee Table Sofa Set Patio 3 Seater Sofa Reclining Chair 3 Seater Sofa 2 Side Table Fimous Light Grey

3-5 working days
£797.05

Fimous 7 Seater Poly Rattan Outdoor Garden Furniture Oblong Coffee Table Sofa Set Patio 3 Seater Sofa 2 Side Table Light Grey

3-5 days
£839.00
Free Delivery

Fimous 7-Seater Poly Rattan Garden Furniture Set - Light Grey Outdoor Patio Sofa with Oblong Coffee Table & Reclining Chair

Cheapest offer

This deluxe 6 piece rattan sofa set is designed for relaxed outdoor living, bringing comfortable seating and practical table space to your patio or garden. Supplied flat packed for easy assembly, it’s made with PE rattan and galvanised steel tube metal frames with powder coating to help prevent rust. With adjustable armchairs and supportive, ergonomic high backs, the set is created for everyday lounging and entertaining. Cushions are included, with removable covers to help keep maintenance simple. Key features 6 piece outdoor rattan sofa set for patio or garden use Made with PE rattan and galvanised steel tube metal frames Powder-coated frame finish to help prevent rust Flat PE rattan, completely handmade 2 adjustable armchairs with backrest incline from 90°-130° via button control Ergonomic high back and reclining design for added comfort 5mm thick transparent tempered glass...
£755.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com