Fimous Garden Rattan Outdoor Furniture Set 9 Seater with 3 Seater Sofa 2 Side Table 2 Big Stool 2 Small Stools Dark Grey

FIMOUS Garden Rattan Furniture Set - 9-Seater with 2 Side Tables & 2 Big Stools - Dark Grey

Fimous Garden Rattan Outdoor Furniture Set 9 Seater with 3 Seater Sofa 2 Side Table 2 Big Stool 2 Small Stools Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£836.10
Free Delivery

Fimous Garden Rattan Outdoor Furniture Set 9 Seater With 3 Seater Sofa 2 Side Table 2 Big Stool 2 Small Stools Dark Grey

1-3 working days
£882.55
Free Delivery

Fimous Garden Rattan Furniture Set 9 Seater with 2 Side Table 2 Big Stool in Dark Grey Fimous Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£882.55

Fimous Garden Rattan Furniture Set 9 Seater with 2 Side Table 2 Big Stool

3-5 days
£929.00
Free Delivery

Fimous Garden Rattan Outdoor Furniture Set 9 Seater with 3 Seater Sofa 2 Side Table 2 Big Stool 2 Small Stools Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

Designed for flexible living, this patio rattan sofa set is suitable for both indoor and outdoor use, making it an easy choice for the garden, patio or balcony. With a blend of country chic and modern minimalism, it brings a clean, considered look to your space while offering a comfortable setting for dining and relaxing. Crafted from high quality PE rattan with a durable galvanised steel construction, the set is made for sturdiness and long-lasting use. The two reclining chairs are adjustable, with the chair back inclination changing from 90° to 130° via a button. Key features Suitable for indoor and outdoor use High quality PE rattan, completely handmade Galvanised steel tube frames with powder coating to help prevent rust Two adjustable reclining chairs with 90°-130° back inclination Ergonomic high-back and reclining design for added comfort 5mm thick transparent tempered glass top wi...
£836.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com