Fimous High Back PE Rattan Sofa Set Outdoor Garden Furniture Dining Table Set Love Sofa 3 Seater Sofa 2 Small Footstool Side Table

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£620.10
Free Delivery

Fimous High Back Pe Rattan Sofa Set Outdoor Garden Furniture Dining Table Set Love Sofa 3 Seater Sofa For Balcony

1-3 working days
£654.55
Free Delivery

Fimous High Back PE Rattan Sofa Set Outdoor Garden Furniture Dining Table Set Love Sofa 3 Seater Sofa 2 Small Footstool in Dark Grey Fimous Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£654.55

Fimous High Back PE Rattan Sofa Set Outdoor Garden Furniture Dining Table Set 3 Seater Sofa 2 Small Footstool Side Table

3-5 days
£689.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fimous High Back Rattan Garden Furniture Set with Loveseat Sofa Rectangular Coffee Table Indoor Outdoor Patio Lounge Sofa Set Dark Grey Mixed
£559.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Fimous High Back PE Rattan Sofa Set Outdoor Garden Furniture Dining Table Set Love Sofa 3 Seater Sofa 2 Small Footstool Side Table

Cheapest offer

Designed for relaxed outdoor living, this PE rattan furniture set makes a practical addition to a patio or garden. Made from high quality PE rattan with a durable galvanised steel construction, it is built for sturdiness and long-lasting use, and can be left outdoors all year round. Finished in dark grey mixed rattan with dark grey fabric, the set includes seating, tables and footstools for flexible layouts. Comfort is enhanced with 8cm thick seat cushions and soft pillow back cushions, while low-maintenance details help keep everyday care simple. Key features High quality PE rattan outdoor furniture set Durable galvanised steel tube frames for added sturdiness Powder-coated metal frames to help prevent rust Handmade flat PE rattan design 5mm transparent tempered glass top with suckers to help prevent sliding 8cm thick seat cushions with soft pillow back cushions for comfort ...
£620.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com