Fimous High Back Poly Rattan Garden Furniture Set - Light Grey Indoor/Outdoor Patio Set with Reclining Chair & Rectangular Coffee Table

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£656.10
Free Delivery

Fimous High Back Poly Rattan Garden Furniture Set Reclining Chair Loveseat Sofa Coffee Table Indoor Outdoor Set 3 Stools

1-3 working days
£692.55
Free Delivery

Fimous High Back Poly Rattan Garden Furniture Set w/ Reclining Chair Loveseat Sofa Rectangular Coffee Table Indoor Outdoor Patio Set 3 Stools Light Fimous Light Grey

3-5 working days
£692.55

Fimous High Back Poly Rattan Garden Furniture Set with Rectangular Coffee Table Indoor Outdoor Patio Set 3 Stools Light Grey

3-5 days
£729.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fimous High Back Rattan Garden Furniture Set with Loveseat Sofa Rectangular Coffee Table Indoor Outdoor Patio Lounge Sofa Set Dark Grey Mixed
£559.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Fimous High Back Poly Rattan Garden Furniture Set - Light Grey Indoor/Outdoor Patio Set with Reclining Chair & Rectangular Coffee Table

Cheapest offer

Create a refined seating area for your patio or garden with the Fimous High Back Poly Rattan Garden Furniture Set. Designed for indoor or outdoor use, this deluxe set combines handcrafted flat PE rattan with sturdy galvanised steel tube frames, finished with a powder-coated coating to help prevent rust. Two armchairs feature adjustable backrests, letting you set the recline angle between 90° and 130° via an easy-to-use adjustment button. For added comfort, the set includes 8cm thick seat cushions with soft back cushions, while the rectangular coffee table is topped with 5mm thick transparent tempered glass and suction pads to help prevent sliding. Key features Handcrafted flat PE rattan construction Galvanised steel tube frames with a powder-coated finish to help prevent rust Two armchairs with adjustable backrests Recline angle adjustable between 90° and 130° with an adjustment button Ergonomic hig...
£656.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com